Ergebnisse 2019/2020

Dreier-City-Cup
26.01.2020 Dreier-City-Cup – RSL, Lauf 1
26.01.2020 Dreier-City-Cup – RSL, Lauf 2
12.02.2020 Dreier-City-Cup – RSL, Lauf 3
12.02.2020 Dreier-City-Cup – RSL, Lauf 4
22.02.2020 Dreier-City-Cup – RSL, Lauf 5
22.02.2020 Dreier-City-Cup – RSL, Lauf 6
Gesamtergebnis

Bezirkscup Kinder
11.01.2020 RSL, Söll
11.01.2020 Technik, Söll
01.02.2020 RSL, Ellmau
11.02.2020 SL, Reith i. A.
15.02.2020 RSL, Hopfgarten
16.02.2020 PRSL, Schwoich
29.02.2020 SL, Söll
08.03.2020 RSL, Alpbach

Bezirkscup Schüler
04.01.2020 SL, Söll
05.01.2020 RSL, Scheffau
05.01.2020 Technik, Scheffau
18.01.2020 SL, Wildschönau – Bezirksmeisterschaft
19.01.2020 RSL, Reith i. A. – Bezirksmeisterschaft
26.01.2020 SL, Hinterthiersee
01.02.2020 RSL, Hinterthiersee
14.02.2020 SG-1, Niederau
14.02.2020 SG-2, Niederau – Bezirksmeisterschaft
07.03.2020 SL, Going
08.03.2020 RSL, Alpbach

Landescup
21.12.2019 RSL, Axamer Lizum
11.01.2020 SL, Ehrwald
12.01.2020 RSL, Ehrwald
08.02.2020 SL, Hinterthiersee
09.02.2020 RSL, Hinterthiersee
22.02.2020 SG-1, Glungezer – Tiroler Schülermeisterschaft
22.02.2020 SG-2, Glungezer
23.02.2020 SG-1, Glungezer – Tiroler Schülermeisterschaft
23.02.2020 SG-2, Glungezer
28.02.2020 PSL, Oberperfuss

Weitere Rennen
06.01.2020 Int. Head Kinder+Schüler Grand Prix 2020
23.01.2020 ÖSV-Schülertestrennen, Kreischberg – RSL
24.01.2020 ÖSV-Schülertestrennen, Kreischberg – SL
25.01.2020 ÖSV-Schülertestrennen, Kreischberg – PWK
28.02.2020 Int. Eva-Maria Brem Kids Night Sprint – RSL

 


Ergebnisse 2018/19

09.03.2019 Clubmeisterschaft
09.03.2019 Clubmeisterschaft – Team
09.03.2019 Clubmeisterschaft – Race & Stop

Dreier-City-Cup
02.02.2019 Dreier-City-Cup – GS, Lauf 1
02.02.2019 Dreier-City-Cup – GS, Lauf 2
13.02.2019 Dreier-City-Cup – GS, Lauf 3
13.02.2019 Dreier-City-Cup – GS, Lauf 4
Zwischenstand nach 4 Läufen
02.03.2019 Dreier-City-Cup – MC, Lauf 5
02.03.2019 Dreier-City-Cup – MC, Lauf 6
Gesamtwertung

Bezirkscup Kinder
11.11.2018 Kondibewerb
19.01.2019 SL, Schwoich
26.01.2019 PSL, Thiersee
02.02.2019 GS, Schatzberg
10.02.2019 GS, Kelchsau
16.02.2019 GS, Scheffau
16.02.2019 Technik, Scheffau
23.02.2019 SL, Niederau
16.03.2019 PSL, Ellmau
GESAMTWERTUNG

Bezirkscup Schüler
28.12.2018 GS, Scheffau
28.12.2018 Technik, Scheffau
04.01.2019 PSL, Hochsöll
19.01.2019 GS, Reith i. A. – Bezirksmeisterschaft
20.01.2019 SL, H-Thiersee – Bezirksmeisterschaft
26.01.2019 SL, Walchsee
09.02.2019 SG, Thiersee
09.02.2019 SG, Thiersee – Bezirksmeisterschaft
23.02.2019 SL, Alpbach
24.02.2019 GS, Alpbach
16.03.2019 PSL, Ellmau
GESAMTWERTUNG

Landescup
15.12.2018 RSL, Sölden
16.12.2018 SL, Sölden
12.01.2019 GS, Mieders
02.02.2019 SL, Zöblen / Reutte
16.02.2019 SG1, Glungezer U16
16.02.2019 SG2, Glungezer U16
17.02.2019 SG1, Glungezer U14
17.02.2019 SG2, Glungezer U14
01.03.2019 PSL, Muttereralm
02.03.2019 SL, Alpbach – Tiroler Schülermeisterschaft
03.03.2019 GS, Alpbach – Tiroler Schülermeisterschaft
23.03.2019 SL, Außervillgraten
24.03.2019 SG, Außervillgraten – Tiroler Schülermeisterschaft
31.03.2019 CR, Nauders
06.04.2019 RSL, Hochfügen

Weitere Rennen
03.01.2019   3. Int. Eva-Maria Brem Kids Night Sprint
20.01.2019   SalzburgMilch Kids Cup 2019, Cross, Spieljoch Fügen
17.03.2019   25. Int. Kinderskirennen, Zillertal Arena
14.04.2019   17. Int. Silvretta Schüler-Cup, Samnaun


Ergebnisse 2017/18

Dreier-City-Cup
05.01.2018 Dreier-City-Cup – GS, Lauf 1
05.01.2018 Dreier-City-Cup – GS, Lauf 2
14.02.2018 Dreier-City-Cup – SL, Lauf 3
14.02.2018 Dreier-City-Cup – SL, Lauf 4
04.03.2018 Dreier-City-Cup – Minicross, Lauf 5
04.03.2018 Dreier-City-Cup – Minicross, Lauf 6
29.03.2018 GESAMTWERTUNG
10.03.2018   Clubmeisterschaft
10.03.2018   Clubmeisterschaft – Teamwertung

Bezirkscup Kinder
07.01.2018 SL, Söll
20.01.2018 GS, Kelchsau
04.02.2018 SL, Ebbs
16.02.2018 PSL, Schwoich
17.03.2018 GS, Alpbach

Bezirkscup Schüler
07.01.2018 SL, Söll
07.01.2018 Kombination, Söll
21.01.2018 SL, Ellmau
04.02.2018 SG U13+14, Gerlos
04.02.2018 SG U15+16, Gerlos
18.02.2018 SL, Hinterthiersee
17.03.2018 GS, Alpbach